TEAM

Dimitry Afanasiev

Dimitry
Afanasiev

Administrative Law Competition Law
Litigation
M&A and Corporate
Denis Arkhipov

Denis
Arkhipov

Task Force Family Law
Defamation Transfer of Wealth Bankruptcy
Litigation
Evgeny Bolshakov

Evgeny
Bolshakov

Competition Law
Victoria Burkovskaya

Victoria
Burkovskaya

Task Force Compliance White Collar Crime
Andrey Vorobyev

Andrey
Vorobyev

White Collar Crime Litigation Real Estate and Construction
Elena Gavrilina

Elena
Gavrilina

Project Finance and Public-Private Partnership Administrative Law
Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
Real Estate and Construction
Dmitriy Glazounov

Dmitriy
Glazounov

Task Force Banking & Finance, Capital Markets
Nikolai Egorov

Nikolai
Egorov

Real Estate and Construction M&A and Corporate
Valery Eremenko

Valery
Eremenko

Insurance Bankruptcy Litigation
Oksana Ilchenko

Oksana
Ilchenko

M&A and Corporate Competition Law
Sergey Kalinin

Sergey
Kalinin

Task Force Transfer of Wealth Tax
Natalia Korosteleva

Natalia
Korosteleva

Competition Law
Michael Copeland

Michael
Copeland

International Arbitration and Litigation M&A and Corporate
Arkady Krasnikhin

Arkady
Krasnikhin

Task Force Banking & Finance, Capital Markets M&A and Corporate
Andrew Lomas

Andrew
Lomas

International Arbitration and Litigation
Andrey Mashkovtsev

Andrey
Mashkovtsev

M&A and Corporate
Ilya Nikiforov

Ilya
Nikiforov

Intellectual Property / TMT Litigation International Arbitration and Litigation
Tatyana Nozhkina

Tatyana
Nozhkina

White Collar Crime
Anna Numerova

Anna
Numerova

Task Force Competition Law
Andrey Porfiriev

Andrey
Porfiriev

Task Force Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
Administrative Law
Compliance
Stanislav Puginsky

Stanislav
Puginsky

Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets Administrative Law Compliance
Taras Rabko

Taras
Rabko

Competition Law Energy Environmental and Technical Regulations
Evgeny Raschevsky

Evgeny
Raschevsky

Task Force Pharmaceuticals and Healthcare International Arbitration and Litigation
Vera Rikhterman

Vera
Rikhterman

Task Force Litigation Bankruptcy
Anna Rusetskaya

Anna
Rusetskaya

Employment and Migration Law Competition Law
Project Finance and Public-Private Partnership Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
M&A and Corporate
Ivan Smirnov

Ivan
Smirnov

Task Force Environmental and Technical Regulations
Family Law Real Estate and Construction International Trade & Customs Competition Law Compliance Bankruptcy
Litigation
Dmitry Stepanov

Dmitry
Stepanov

M&A and Corporate Administrative Law
Allen Thomas

Allen
Thomas

M&A and Corporate Transfer of Wealth
Konstantin Tretyakov

Konstantin
Tretyakov

White Collar Crime
Dennis Turovets

Dennis
Turovets

Energy Environmental and Technical Regulations
Pharmaceuticals and Healthcare Insurance Project Finance and Public-Private Partnership Real Estate and Construction Tax Maritime Shipping / Transport Law International Arbitration and Litigation Intellectual Property / TMT Defamation Compliance International Trade & Customs Litigation
Banking & Finance, Capital Markets
Robin Wittering

Robin
Wittering

M&A and Corporate International Arbitration and Litigation
James Warlick

James
Warlick

Administrative Law
Ilona Zekely

Ilona
Zekely

International Arbitration and Litigation M&A and Corporate