TEAM

Dimitry Afanasiev

Dimitry
Afanasiev

M&A and Corporate Litigation
Competition Law
Administrative Law
Denis Arkhipov

Denis
Arkhipov

Litigation Bankruptcy
Transfer of Wealth Defamation Family Law
Task Force
Evgeny Bolshakov

Evgeny
Bolshakov

Competition Law
Victoria Burkovskaya

Victoria
Burkovskaya

White Collar Crime Compliance Task Force
Elena Gavrilina

Elena
Gavrilina

Real Estate and Construction Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
Administrative Law
Project Finance and Public-Private Partnership
Dmitriy Glazounov

Dmitriy
Glazounov

Banking & Finance, Capital Markets Task Force
Nikolai Egorov

Nikolai
Egorov

Real Estate and Construction M&A and Corporate
Valery Eremenko

Valery
Eremenko

Litigation Bankruptcy Insurance
Oksana Ilchenko

Oksana
Ilchenko

M&A and Corporate Competition Law
Sergey Kalinin

Sergey
Kalinin

Tax Transfer of Wealth Task Force
Natalia Korosteleva

Natalia
Korosteleva

Competition Law
Michael Copeland

Michael
Copeland

M&A and Corporate International Arbitration and Litigation
Arkady Krasnikhin

Arkady
Krasnikhin

M&A and Corporate Banking & Finance, Capital Markets Task Force
Andrew Lomas

Andrew
Lomas

International Arbitration and Litigation
Andrey Mashkovtsev

Andrey
Mashkovtsev

M&A and Corporate
Ilya Nikiforov

Ilya
Nikiforov

Intellectual Property / TMT Litigation International Arbitration and Litigation
Anna Numerova

Anna
Numerova

Competition Law Task Force
Andrey Porfiriev

Andrey
Porfiriev

Compliance Administrative Law
Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
Task Force
Stanislav Puginsky

Stanislav
Puginsky

Compliance Administrative Law Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
Taras Rabko

Taras
Rabko

Environmental and Technical Regulations Energy Competition Law
Evgeny Raschevsky

Evgeny
Raschevsky

International Arbitration and Litigation Pharmaceuticals and Healthcare Task Force
Vera Rikhterman

Vera
Rikhterman

Bankruptcy Litigation Task Force
Anna Rusetskaya

Anna
Rusetskaya

Employment and Migration Law Competition Law
Project Finance and Public-Private Partnership Privatisation, Procurement and Public Sector Assets
M&A and Corporate
Ivan Smirnov

Ivan
Smirnov

Litigation Bankruptcy
Compliance Competition Law International Trade & Customs Real Estate and Construction Family Law Environmental and Technical Regulations
Task Force
Dmitry Stepanov

Dmitry
Stepanov

Administrative Law M&A and Corporate
Allen Thomas

Allen
Thomas

Transfer of Wealth M&A and Corporate
Konstantin Tretyakov

Konstantin
Tretyakov

White Collar Crime
Dennis Turovets

Dennis
Turovets

Energy Environmental and Technical Regulations
Pharmaceuticals and Healthcare Insurance Project Finance and Public-Private Partnership Real Estate and Construction Tax Maritime Shipping / Transport Law International Arbitration and Litigation Intellectual Property / TMT Defamation Compliance International Trade & Customs Litigation
Banking & Finance, Capital Markets
Robin Wittering

Robin
Wittering

International Arbitration and Litigation M&A and Corporate
James Warlick

James
Warlick

Administrative Law
Ilona Zekely

Ilona
Zekely

International Arbitration and Litigation M&A and Corporate